Spriggan: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attribute" to "Skill Trait") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | | [[File:RoseSkill5.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Slides forward and fires shots with revolvers in midair.<br>If slide misses, the skill will be cancelled | | '''[Special Active]''' Slides forward and fires shots with revolvers in midair.<br>If slide misses, the skill will be cancelled and 50% of MP used will be returned. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText| | | {{SkillText|Over Strike}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|True|Spriggan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 00:39, 21 December 2015
[Special Active] Slides forward and fires shots with revolvers in midair. If slide misses, the skill will be cancelled and 50% of MP used will be returned. | |
Over Strike
| |
Final Enhanced Skill
|
Requirements
Skill Information
Skill Traits
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Spriggan |