Trapping Arrow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=3 | '''Skill<br>Level''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" colspan=3 | '''Damage(Physical) | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=3 | '''Traps<br>Deployed''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" colspan=3 | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=3 | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=3 | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''Arrow''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" colspan=2 | '''Trap''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" rowspan=2 | '''Arrow''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" colspan=2 | '''Trap''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Normal''' | |||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Noted''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Normal''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#90EE90" | '''Noted''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| align=center | 539% | |||
| align=center | 239% | |||
| align=center | 167.3% | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 5 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 1 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 1 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 2 | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 175 MP | |||
| align=center rowspan=6 | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| align=center | 647% | |||
| align=center | 287% | |||
| align=center | 200.9% | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| align=center | 755% | |||
| align=center | 335% | |||
| align=center | 234.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| align=center | 862% | |||
| align=center | 383% | |||
| align=center | 268.1% | |||
|- | |||
| 5 (M) | |||
| align=center | 1024% | |||
| align=center | 455% | |||
| align=center | 318.5% | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align=center | 1186% | |||
| align=center | 527% | |||
| align=center | 368.9% | |||
|} | |||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == |
Revision as of 15:51, 13 February 2013
[Special Active] Rena fires an arrow that leaves 5 traps in its trail that deal damage when an enemy touches them or a certain amount of time has passed. |
Requirements
Trapping Ranger |
Skill Information
Skill Level |
Damage(Physical) | Traps Deployed |
Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
Arrow | Trap | Arrow | Trap | ||||||
Normal | Noted | Normal | Noted | ||||||
1 | 539% | 239% | 167.3% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 175 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | 647% | 287% | 200.9% | ||||||
3 | 755% | 335% | 234.5% | ||||||
4 | 862% | 383% | 268.1% | ||||||
5 (M) | 1024% | 455% | 318.5% | ||||||
6 | 1186% | 527% | 368.9% |
Skill Note
Name: 재활용을 위한 준비 - Ready for Reuse(KR)
Description: Traps Damage decreased by 30% but the traps explode 2 times.
Tips and Details
- Players can repeatedly get "carried" by each Trap when hit by the easternmost one, dealing maximum damage.
- Targets will be carried to the direction where arrow was shot.