Spiral Blast (Elesis): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| ?% | | ?% | ||
| ?% | | ?% | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 1 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 6 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 200 MP | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | 10 Seconds | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align=left | 2 | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| ?% | | ?% | ||
| ?% | | ?% | ||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 329% | |||
| 696% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 337% | |||
| 713% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 21 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 22 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 23 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|-align=center | |||
| align=left | 24 | |||
| ?% | |||
| ?% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EleSkillsSaber}} | {{EleSkillsSaber}} |
Revision as of 02:38, 25 July 2013
[Special Active - Annihilation] Elesis swings her sword upwards at her targets, stunning them. She then brings her sword around, dragging it on the ground and swings it upwards, forcefully blasting her targets with a giant wave. |
Requirements
Character | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Saber Knight | Lv. 20 | 25 | 3 |
Skill Information
Skill Level |
Damage | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Initial Slash (Physical) | Wave (Magical) | Initial Slash | Wave | |||
1 | ?% | ?% | 1 | 6 | 200 MP | 10 Seconds |
2 | ?% | ?% | ||||
3 | ?% | ?% | ||||
4 | ?% | ?% | ||||
5 | ?% | ?% | ||||
6 | ?% | ?% | ||||
7 | ?% | ?% | ||||
8 | ?% | ?% | ||||
9 | ?% | ?% | ||||
10 | ?% | ?% | ||||
11 | 329% | 696% | ||||
12 | 337% | 713% | ||||
13 | ?% | ?% | ||||
14 | ?% | ?% | ||||
15 | ?% | ?% | ||||
16 | ?% | ?% | ||||
17 | ?% | ?% | ||||
18 | ?% | ?% | ||||
19 | ?% | ?% | ||||
20 (M) | ?% | ?% | ||||
21 | ?% | ?% | ||||
22 | ?% | ?% | ||||
23 | ?% | ?% | ||||
24 | ?% | ?% |