Masquerade (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Masquerade (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Masquerade.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] |
Revision as of 12:06, 15 September 2020
- English
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Masquerade
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Masquerade Armor Set] | [Masquerade] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Masquerade, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Masquerade set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Masquerade set for Laby. |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Masquerade, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Masquerade, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Masquerade, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Trivia
- Elsword is the only character with a single-winged Masquerade Birdwings whose wing is on the right side.
- Elesis is the only female whose Masquerade Birdwings features a single-wing design.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
가면무도회 | Masquerade |
![]() |
假面舞会 | Masquerade |
![]() |
Maskenball | Masked Ball |
![]() |
Bal masqué | Masked Ball |
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu
- Ciel
- Rose
- Ain
- Laby
{{
Special