User:BAOOO: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "TBNEW" to "Icon - Tempest Burster") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! S5.3 !! S5.2 !!S4 !! S3 !! 关系 !! 职业 !! ID | ! S5.3 !! S5.2 !!S4 !! S3 !! 关系 !! 职业 !! ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=52 | [[Image:Chinese Flag.png]]<br>索雷斯 || [[Image:MasterClass(Adrian).png]][[Image:Icon - Dominator.png]] || 冰灵的铜离子 || 99 || rowspan=52 | 285 || [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || rowspan=52 | 风起<br>涟漪<br>/<br>天境 || 结婚 || [[Image:Icon - Code Sariel.png]] || 渡鸦希尔维亚 || √ || √ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:MasterClass(Solace).png]][[Image:Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] || 冰骑的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Tempest Burster.png]] || 枪林弹狱 || || | | [[Image:MasterClass(Solace).png]][[Image:Icon - Knight Emperor.png]] || 冰骑的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Tempest Burster.png]] || 枪林弹狱 || || | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| *[[Image:Icon - Blade Master (Trans).png]] || 冰断的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | *[[Image:Icon - Blade Master (Trans).png]] || 冰断的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Furious Blade.png]] || 冰疾的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Icon - Arc Tracer.png]] || 冰弧的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Icon - Arc Tracer.png]] || 冰弧的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Mastermind.png]] || 冰纵的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Mastermind (Trans).png]] || 冰心的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Icon - Lofty Wanderer.png]] || 冰彷的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Icon - Lofty Wanderer.png]] || 冰彷的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || |
Revision as of 18:27, 29 July 2021
BAOOO
A player from China server.
角色
区服 | 职业 | ID | 角色 等级 |
共鸣 等级 |
PvP等级 | 公会 | 伴侣 | 12-567 | 13-4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S5.3 | S5.2 | S4 | S3 | 关系 | 职业 | ID | ||||||||
索雷斯 |
File:MasterClass(Adrian).png | 冰灵的铜离子 | 99 | 285 | 风起 涟漪 / 天境 |
结婚 | 渡鸦希尔维亚 | √ | √ | |||||
File:MasterClass(Solace).png | 冰骑的铜离子 | 99 | -- | 情侣 | 枪林弹狱 | |||||||||
File:MasterClass(Solace).png | 冰符的铜离子 | 99 | 情侣 | 银月的使徒 | ||||||||||
File:MasterClass(Solace).png | 冰朽的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Denif).png | 冰元的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
File:MasterClass(Denif).png | 冰虚的铜离子 | 99 | 单身 | -- | -- | √ | X | |||||||
File:MasterClass(Denif).png | 冰幻的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Ventus).png | 冰风的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Ventus).png | 冰守的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Ventus).png | 冰夜的铜离子 | 99 | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||||||
File:MasterClass(Solace).png | 冰刃的铜离子 | 99 | 情侣 | 随风的使者 | ||||||||||
File:MasterClass(Solace).png | 冰怒的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Solace).png | 冰狱的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 情侣 | 焱刃断空破 | ||||||
File:MasterClass(Adrian).png | 冰终的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Adrian).png | 冰始的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Adrian).png | 冰天的铜离子 | 99 | 结婚 | 冰火痕 | ||||||||||
File:MasterClass(Denif).png | 冰铁的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Denif).png | 冰影的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Denif).png | 冰钢的铜离子 | 99 | 情侣 | 临风使者 | √ | √ | ||||||||
File:MasterClass(Gaia).png | 冰仙的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Gaia).png | 冰冥的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Gaia).png | 冰修的铜离子 | 99 | 单身 | -- | -- | √ | √ | |||||||
File:MasterClass(Rosso).png | 冰帝的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Rosso).png | 冰焰的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Rosso).png | 冰红的铜离子 | 99 | 情侣 | 冰霜十字架 | ||||||||||
File:MasterClass(Adrian).png | 冰狂的铜离子 | 99 | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||||||
File:MasterClass(Adrian).png | 冰空的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Adrian).png | 冰异的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Rosso).png | 冰恐的铜离子 | 99 | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||||||
File:MasterClass(Rosso).png | 冰幽的铜离子 | 99 | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||||
File:MasterClass(Rosso).png | 冰渊的铜离子 | 99 | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||||
File:MasterClass(Ventus).png | 冰暴的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Ventus).png | 冰瑰的铜离子 | 99 | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||||
File:MasterClass(Ventus).png | 冰涅的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Ventus).png | 冰魂的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Hernia).png | 冰裁的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Hernia).png | 冰情的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | 结婚 | 重逢的花语 | ||||||||
File:MasterClass(Hernia).png | 冰叛的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
File:MasterClass(Gaia).png | 冰镜的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Gaia).png | 冰耀的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
File:MasterClass(Gaia).png | 冰暝的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
冰鞘的铜离子 | 99 | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||||||
* | 冰烈的铜离子 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
冰斩的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
* | 冰断的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
冰疾的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
冰弧的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
冰纵的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
冰心的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
冰彷的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | ||||||
* | 冰黯的铜离子 | 0 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- | |||||
冰梦的铜离子 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 单身 | -- | -- |