Ignition Caligo: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Ignition Caligo (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Ignition Caligo''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Ignition Caligo (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Ignition Caligo (Ain).png]] |
Revision as of 07:17, 21 March 2022
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Ignition Caligo
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Ignition Caligo Set] | [Ignition Caligo Set] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Ignition Caligo set for Ain. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Ignition Caligo set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Ignition Caligo set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Fire Dragons' Burning Scale Fragment | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Add). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the Ignition Caligo set for Add. (South Korea server only) |
Gallery
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Alternative Names
{{
Special