Accessory: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Grandeariana (talk | contribs) (→RAVEN) |
(→Miscellaneous Accessories: Added more info + began arranging via numerical value) |
||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| '''DESCRIPTION''' | | '''DESCRIPTION''' | ||
| '''TYPE''' | | '''TYPE''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 65000.png|center|Accessory 65000.png]] | |||
| Physical Defense +15 | |||
| Cat Ears | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 65300.png|center|Accessory 65300.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 65310.png|center|Accessory 65310.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 65500.png|center|Accessory 65500.png]] | |||
| HP +240 | |||
| Lollipop | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 66000.png|center|Accessory 66000.png]] | |||
| Physical Defense +15 | |||
| Mini Backpack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 67000.png|center|Accessory 67000.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 67000.png|center|Accessory 67000.png]] | ||
Line 497: | Line 517: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128710.png|center|Accessory 128710.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +2% | |||
| Fennec Fox Tail (Yellow) | |||
| Kawaii!~A cute decorative fennec fox tail. | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128720.png|center|Accessory 128720.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | |||
| Gray Wolf Storm Tail | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128730.png|center|Accessory 128730.png]] | |||
| Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Critical +2% | |||
| Bighorn Sheep Tail | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128740.png|center|Accessory 128740.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| Sumatran Tiger Tail (White) | |||
| A 'must have' item for people wanting to attract other tiger or tigress! | |||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128750.png|center|Accessory 128750.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| Fennec Fox Tail Gray | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128760.png|center|Accessory 128760.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| White Fox Tail | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128770.png|center|Accessory 128770.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 128780.png|center|Accessory 128780.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| Black Rabbit Tail | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129090.png|center|Accessory 129090.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129090.png|center|Accessory 129090.png]] | ||
Line 505: | Line 561: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129310.png|center|Accessory 129310.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| White Day Start Lollipop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129725.png|center|Accessory 129725.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129725.png|center|Accessory 129725.png]] | ||
Line 533: | Line 593: | ||
| Physical Attack +12<br>Magical Attack +12 | | Physical Attack +12<br>Magical Attack +12 | ||
| Skull Armband | | Skull Armband | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129745.png|center|Accessory 129745.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>+37 resistance to light attribute<br>+37 resistance to dark attribute | |||
| Black Aviator Sunglasses | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129780.png|center|Accessory 129780.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| Devil Horns | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129785.png|center|Accessory 129785.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129840.png|center|Accessory 129840.png]] | |||
| Physical Defense +15 | |||
| Skull Eye Patch | |||
| Usually worn by captain of pirates. | |||
| Face Accessory (middle) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129910.png|center|Accessory 129910.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 129915.png|center|Accessory 129915.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129925.png|center|Accessory 129925.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129925.png|center|Accessory 129925.png]] | ||
Line 546: | Line 630: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 129969.png|center|Accessory 129969.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | Coca-Cola | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 129970.png|center|Accessory 129970.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 129985.png|center|Accessory 129985.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10 | ||
| | | Tribal Head Ornament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 129986.png|center|Accessory 129986.png]] | ||
| | | Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | ||
| Tribal Leather Sack | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 129987.png|center|Accessory 129987.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack | | Physical Attack +10 | ||
| Devil | | Devil Tail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 129996.png|center|Accessory 129996.png]] | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 130002.png|center|Accessory 130002.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 130144.png|center|Accessory 130144.png]] | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Rudolf Nose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 130146.png|center|Accessory 130146.png]] | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 130549.png|center|Accessory 130549.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 130580.png|center|Accessory 130580.png]] | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Star Academy Headset | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 130716.png|center|Accessory 130716.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 130897.png|center|Accessory 130897.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131015.png|center|Accessory 131015.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131015.png|center|Accessory 131015.png]] | ||
Line 611: | Line 691: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Avoidability +2% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Avoidability +2% | ||
| Surprised Pumpkin Head | | Surprised Pumpkin Head | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 131848.png|center|Accessory 131848.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 132807.png|center|Accessory 132807.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 132845.png|center|Accessory 132845.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 132845.png|center|Accessory 132845.png]] | ||
Line 619: | Line 707: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 132881.png|center|Accessory 132881.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 180152.png|center|Accessory 180152.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Movement +<br> Jump Speed +<br>Awakening Time + 22.5% (Dungeon) | |||
| Ariel's Vampire Linker Cloak | |||
| Dominate the Vampires by wearing this cloak... | |||
| Event Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 180159.png|center|Accessory 180159.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Evasion +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>+5 resistance to all attributes | |||
| Magician's Wish | |||
| Don't you think a Magician would have wings like these... | |||
| Event Accessory (Top Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 180161.png|center|Accessory 180161.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Evasion +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>+5 resistance to all attributes | |||
| Proof of Erendil | |||
| This is from the sacred tree of Eldrasil that blesses the Erendil... | |||
| Event Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 180163.png|center|Accessory 180163.png]] | |||
| Evasion +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>+5 resistance to all attributes | |||
| Nasod Gunblade | |||
| An enhanced Gunblade through the use of Ancient Nasod Alloy. | |||
| Event Accessory (Bottom Piece) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 200600.png|center|Accessory 200600.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 200600.png|center|Accessory 200600.png]] | ||
Line 625: | Line 741: | ||
| Cuteness Overload warning!<br>Wear this super sweet friendly plush and someone just might pamper you! | | Cuteness Overload warning!<br>Wear this super sweet friendly plush and someone just might pamper you! | ||
| Costume Face Accessory (top) | | Costume Face Accessory (top) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 200660.png|center|Accessory 200660.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +35<br>Critical +1% | |||
| Angel's Armband | |||
| Crafted from a feather that was given from an angel.<br>Let others know you follow the way of righteousness! | |||
| Costume Accessories (arm) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 200670.png|center|Accessory 200670.png]] | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Accuracy +2%<br>+10 resistance to all attributes | |||
| Devil's Armband | |||
| Crafted from the wings of dark demons.<br>Let others know you follow the darkness and evil exists! | |||
| Costume Accessories (arm) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 201250.png|center|Accessory 201250.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 201250.png|center|Accessory 201250.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Angel Halo | | Angel Halo | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 202350.png|center|Accessory 202350.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| Panda(maare) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 202360.png|center|Accessory 202360.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| Double Knife | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202290.png|center|Accessory 202290.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202290.png|center|Accessory 202290.png]] | ||
Line 651: | Line 787: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Unicorn's Horn. | | Unicorn's Horn. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 202320.png|center|Accessory 202320.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 202320.png|center|Accessory 202320.png]] | ||
Line 707: | Line 805: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 207490.png|center|Accessory 207490.png]]<br> | | [[Image:Accessory 207490.png|center|Accessory 207490.png]]<br> | ||
Line 728: | Line 818: | ||
| Red-Tinted Sunglasses | | Red-Tinted Sunglasses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory | | [[Image:Accessory 220070.png|center|Accessory 220070.png]] | ||
| <br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| | | Sport Glasses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 225190.png|center|Accessory 225190.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 225190.png|center|Accessory 225190.png]] | ||
Line 737: | Line 827: | ||
| A pair of red tinted sunglasses that keeps your style in check while leisuring on the beach. | | A pair of red tinted sunglasses that keeps your style in check while leisuring on the beach. | ||
| Costume Face Accessory (middle) | | Costume Face Accessory (middle) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 129300.png|center|Accessory 129300.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 129300.png|center|Accessory 129300.png]] | ||
Line 757: | Line 843: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130031.png|center|Accessory 130031.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130031.png|center|Accessory 130031.png]] | ||
Line 768: | Line 850: | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130032.png|center|Accessory 130032.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130032.png|center|Accessory 130032.png]] | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 130033.png|center|Accessory 130033.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 130033.png|center|Accessory 130033.png]] | ||
Line 783: | Line 862: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Star Academy Star Sticker | | Star Academy Star Sticker | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Accessory 130722.png|center|Accessory 130722.png]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| ElOfficer Ceremonial Sword | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 131195.png|center|Accessory 131195.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 131195.png|center|Accessory 131195.png]] | ||
Line 861: | Line 944: | ||
| A cute and pretty kitten tail.<br>A perfect match with the cat bell collar! | | A cute and pretty kitten tail.<br>A perfect match with the cat bell collar! | ||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | | Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 132878.png|center|Accessory 132878.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 132878.png|center|Accessory 132878.png]] | ||
Line 943: | Line 966: | ||
| Physical/Magic Defense +20<br>Critical +2%<br> | | Physical/Magic Defense +20<br>Critical +2%<br> | ||
| Bandaged Cat Tail | | Bandaged Cat Tail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Accessory 203750.png|center|Accessory 203750.png]] | | [[Image:Accessory 203750.png|center|Accessory 203750.png]] | ||
Line 991: | Line 1,013: | ||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | | Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Accessory 243310.png|center|Accessory 243310.png]] | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Critical +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
| Dream Step - Snowflake | | Dream Step - Snowflake | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,024: | ||
| A dream step with mysterious leaves. | | A dream step with mysterious leaves. | ||
| Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | | Costume Accessory (Bottom Piece) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |