Code: Nemesis: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "11/03/2016 || -" to "11/03/2016 || 11/23/2016") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|age=Unknown | |age=Unknown | ||
|race=Nasod (2nd Generation) | |race=Nasod (2nd Generation) | ||
|tree=[[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] | |tree=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:EveNEW.png|40px|link=Eve]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:CENEW.png|40px|link=Code: Exotic]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:CNNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowright.png]] | |||
| [[Image:CUNEW.png|40px|link=Code: Ultimate]] | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 18 February 2010<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 24 November 2011<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 14 December 2011<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 14 March 2012<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 16 October 2013 | |RD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 18 February 2010<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 24 November 2011<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 14 December 2011<br>[[File:Chinese Flag.png|20px]] 14 March 2012<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 16 October 2013 | ||
|TRD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 28 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 | |TRD=[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] 28 July 2016<br>[[File:Japanese Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Chinese_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Bresil_Flag.png|20px]] 28 September 2016<br>[[File:Europeanunion.png|20px]] 14 December 2016 |