Back Kick: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Back Kick.png]]<br> | |||
| '''[Active]''' Rena delivers a brutal back kick reinforced with wind power, leaving them with a '''Physical Weapon Break'''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
{| | |- style="background:#90EE90;" | ||
|- | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Sneaker]] || Lv. 20 || 50 || 4 || [[High Kick]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Sneaker]] | |||
| Lv.20 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[High Kick]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
{| | |- style="background:#90EE90;" | ||
|- | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Physical) !! Debuff (Physical Attack) !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 794% || -30% || 5 Seconds || rowspan="10" | 50 MP || rowspan="10" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 830% || -34% || 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 865% || -38% || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
|- | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 901% || -42% || 8 Seconds | ||
| align=left | 1 | |- | ||
| 50 | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 937% || -46% || 9 Seconds | ||
| 794% | |- | ||
| -30% | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 973% || -50% || 10 Seconds | ||
| 5 Seconds | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 1008% || -54% || 11 Seconds | ||
| rowspan= | |- | ||
|- | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 1044% || -58% || 12 Seconds | ||
| align=left | 2 | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 9 || rowspan="2" | -* || 1080% || -62% || 13 Seconds | ||
| 830% | |- | ||
| -34% | | align="left" | 10 || 1116% || -66% || 14 Seconds | ||
| 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 865% | |||
| -38% | |||
| 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 901% | |||
| -42% | |||
| 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 937% | |||
| -46% | |||
| 9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 973% | |||
| -50% | |||
| 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 1008% | |||
| -54% | |||
| 11 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 1044% | |||
| -58% | |||
| 12 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| | |||
| 1080% | |||
| -62% | |||
| 13 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| | |||
| 1116% | |||
| -66% | |||
| 14 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details== | == Tips and Details== | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 176: | Line 55: | ||
** Range, Damage Buffed | ** Range, Damage Buffed | ||
** 40 MP -> 50 MP | ** 40 MP -> 50 MP | ||
<br> | |||
{{WSSkillsKR}} | {{WSSkillsKR}} |