Blade Mastery: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Languages|Blade Mastery}} | {{Languages|Blade Mastery}} | ||
{| cellpadding=5 style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding=5 style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
| [[Image:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | | [[Image:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Passive]''' Passively increases the Critical Hit Rate of Raven's attacks. | | '''[Passive]''' Passively increases the Critical Hit Rate of Raven's attacks. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |- style="background:#D3D3D3" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Hit Rate Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Hit Rate Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 1% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="2" | 1% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || rowspan="2" | 2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || rowspan="3" | 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6 || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 7 || 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || rowspan="2" | 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 9 || 54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || rowspan="3" | 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 14:03, 1 March 2014
File:Experienced Sword.PNG | [Passive] Passively increases the Critical Hit Rate of Raven's attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sword Taker | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Exquisite Swordsmanship |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Critical Hit Rate Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 1% |
2 | ||
3 | 36 | 2% |
4 | 39 | |
5 | 42 | 3% |
6 | 45 | |
7 | 48 | |
8 | 51 | 4% |
9 | 54 | |
10 | 57 | 5% |
11 | 60 | - |
12 | 63 | - |
13 | 66 | - |
14 | 69 | - |
15 | 72 | - |
Tips and Details
- This passive effect is not shown in your stat menu, however it does stack with your current Critical Hit rate.
- Blade Mastery previously only affected combos and Actives; after an update it now affects Special Actives as well.
Updates
- 2/14/2013 KR
- This passive now applies to all moves.
- NA
Template:STSkills |-| KR= Template:STSkillsKR