Triple Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Shot 1-2 !! Shot 3 !! Shot 1-2 !! Shot 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 1 || | | align="left" | 1 || 1 || % || % || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | 2 || rowspan="24" | 150 MP || rowspan="24" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 2 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 4 || | | align="left" | 3 || 4 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 6 || | | align="left" | 4 || 6 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 8 || | | align="left" | 5 || 8 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 10 || | | align="left" | 6 || 10 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 12 || | | align="left" | 7 || 12 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 14 || | | align="left" | 8 || 14 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 16 || | | align="left" | 9 || 16 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 18 || | | align="left" | 10 || 18 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 20 || | | align="left" | 11 || 20 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 22 || | | align="left" | 12 || 22 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 24 || | | align="left" | 13 || 24 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 26 || | | align="left" | 14 || 26 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 28 || || | | align="left" | 15 || 28 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 30 || | | align="left" | 16 || 30 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 32 || | | align="left" | 17 || 32 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 34 || | | align="left" | 18 || 34 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 36 || | | align="left" | 19 || 36 || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 397% || 264% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 403% || 268% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 422% || 281% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:02, 19 December 2014
[Special Active] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Duo | Lv. 20 | 0 | 2 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shot 1-2 | Shot 3 | Shot 1-2 | Shot 3 | ||||
1 | 1 | % | % | 1 | 2 | 150 MP | 6 Seconds |
2 | 2 | % | % | ||||
3 | 4 | % | % | ||||
4 | 6 | % | % | ||||
5 | 8 | % | % | ||||
6 | 10 | % | % | ||||
7 | 12 | % | % | ||||
8 | 14 | % | % | ||||
9 | 16 | % | % | ||||
10 | 18 | % | % | ||||
11 | 20 | % | % | ||||
12 | 22 | % | % | ||||
13 | 24 | % | % | ||||
14 | 26 | % | % | ||||
15 | 28 | % | % | ||||
16 | 30 | % | % | ||||
17 | 32 | % | % | ||||
18 | 34 | % | % | ||||
19 | 36 | % | % | ||||
20 (M) | 38 | 397% | 264% | ||||
21 | -* | 403% | 268% | ||||
22 | % | % | |||||
23 | % | % | |||||
24 | 422% | 281% |