Repose of Souls: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 || 67 || 30% | | align=left | 3 || 67 || 30% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 94 || 40% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:28, 13 October 2016
File:AA 9.png | [Passive] Secret Exorcism Art : Night Parade of One-Hundred Souls becomes stronger and all Exorcism Arts skill connections become faster. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Asura | 45 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 45 | 10% |
2 | 56 | 20% |
3 | 67 | 30% |
4 | 94 | 40% |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- 09/03/2015 KR
- Skills cast faster when chained into Secret Art.
- Affecting >>^ZX or XX~XXZ and Exorcism skills.
- Skills cast faster when chained into Secret Art.
- 07/14/2016 KR
- Fixed issue where >>^ZX or XX~XXZ is not affected by "casting speed increased" effect.
Alternative Names