New Update!: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 10% || 15 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 10% || 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 12.5% || 17.5 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:11, 16 October 2016
[Passive] Receive a buff when activating or changing [Install] skills that increases your MP regeneration (Can be stacked a maximum of 3 times). |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Mastermind | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | MP Regeneration Increase | Max Stack | Duration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 5% | 3 | 10 Seconds |
2 | 66 | 7.5% | 12.5 Seconds | |
3 | 68 | 10% | 15 Seconds | |
4 | 99 | 12.5% | 17.5 Seconds |
Updates
- 11/06/2014 KR
- Maximum Stack amount decreased to 3.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- MP Recovery decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
China (Simplified Chinese) | New更新! | New Update! |
Germany | Update! | |
France | Mise à jour ! | Update! |
Poland | Update! | |
United Kingdom | Update! | |
Brazil | Atualização! | Update! |