Echo Licht: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[File:LAActive2.png]] | | [[File:LAActive2.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} Concentrate El energy to throw an energy circle that returns to you. | | {{SkillType|A}} Concentrate El energy to throw an energy circle that returns to you. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Echo Licht}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Eid|Creation|Eid Weise}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Swaying El}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:57, 14 January 2017
[Active] Concentrate El energy to throw an energy circle that returns to you. | |
Eid : Creation
| |
Swaying El Keim
|
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Anpassen | 25 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Magical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Circle | Circle Explosion | Circle | |||
25 | 537% | 265% | 2 | 40 MP | 7 Seconds |
Skill Traits
??? | ??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
??? | ??? | ||||
- | - | - | - |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 에코 리히트 | Echo Licht |