Template:AllveteranArto: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[File:ASTransNEW.png]]</center> || <center><span style="color:#00FFFF">Vheylisca</span></center>|| <center>Lv.99<span style="color:#00FFFF">(59) </span></center>|| <center>Player Versus Enemy </center> || <center>'''[https://www.facebook.com/codenamewakana97?hc_location=ufi Kureshima Cathyrine]'''</center> | | <center>[[File:ASTransNEW.png]]</center> || <center><span style="color:#00FFFF">Vheylisca</span></center>|| <center>Lv.99<span style="color:#00FFFF">(59) </span></center>|| <center>Player Versus Enemy </center> || <center>'''[https://www.facebook.com/codenamewakana97?hc_location=ufi Kureshima Cathyrine]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[File:SDTransNEW.png]]</center> || <center><span style="color:#00FFFF">YunaFujiwara</span></center>|| <center>Lv.96<span style="color:#00FFFF"> </span></center>|| <center>Player Versus Enemy </center> || <center>'''[https://www.facebook.com/CelestialMoonWings?hc_location=ufi 小月明]'''</center> | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} |
Revision as of 01:24, 16 May 2017
Class | In Game Name | Level | interest | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|