Dimension of Sinister Intent: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Tactical Trooper]]. | ||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Yama Raja]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Storm Trooper]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Mastermind]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Asura]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Freyja]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Sakra Devanam]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Apostasia]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Optimus]]. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Death Gamble Edo''' - A fighter similar to Ciel. | |||
| | |||
*'''???:''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''???''' - A fighter similar to Lu. | |||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''???''' - A fighter similar to [[Code: Empress]]. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Unicorn Master Ronald''' - | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Code: Hido''' - | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' - | *'''???:''' - |
Revision as of 07:51, 1 June 2017
Apparition Zone
“ | Apparition Zone.
|
” |
Entry Requirements
???
Details
In an attempt to use the demon realm's energy to obtain power, Keypera and his followers carried out experiments on certain adventurers in an underground temple near Feita.
Adventurers that participated succeeded in obtaining power, but they became dyed in demonic energy and lost their self consciousness.
Keypera sealed off the temple entrance in order to control the adventurers according to his will, but Keypera goes missing some time after. Some adventurers still remain inside the barrier, desiring power.
Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
??? - A fighter similar to Tactical Trooper. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Yama Raja. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Storm Trooper. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Mastermind. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Asura. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Freyja. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Sakra Devanam. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Apostasia. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Optimus. |
| |
Death Gamble Edo - A fighter similar to Ciel. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Lu. |
| |
??? - A fighter similar to Code: Empress. |
| |
Unicorn Master Ronald - |
| |
Code: Hido - |
| |
??? - |
|
Dialogue
- ???: ???
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Other