Eligos: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Ice Burner (Eligos) | | Ice Burner (Eligos) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Eligos.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] | | [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] |
Revision as of 04:24, 24 February 2021
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
- |
Characters
Eligos
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [-] | [-] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Eligos) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Eligos set. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Eligos) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Blazing Spirit | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Eligos) during its season. This is required to craft the Eligos: Devil's Ear Cuff accessory. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Elesis in the Eligos set.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
![]() |
엘리고스 | Eligos |
{{
Special