Infernal Arms: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || 956% || 1275% || 383% || 1913% | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 956% || 1275% || 383% || 1913% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 75 || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:45, 2 September 2013
[Hyper Active] Raven summons a giant demonic arm from the ground and use it to furiously slash his targets. He then grabs them and makes the palm explode. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reckless Fist | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Trivia
- Ravens uses Infernal Arms in a way similar to Ran.