Modified Warhead: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Required<br>Level''' | |||
| '''Cannonball<br>Hit-Damage Increase''' | |||
| '''Damage Increase<br>(Special Actives)''' | |||
| '''Knockdown Ratio Difference''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5% | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5% | |||
| | |||
| 2.3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 6% | |||
| | |||
| 2.6 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 6% | |||
| | |||
| 2.8 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 7% | |||
| | |||
| 3.1 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 7% | |||
| | |||
| 3.4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 8% | |||
| | |||
| 3.7 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 8% | |||
| | |||
| 3.9 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 9% | |||
| | |||
| 4.2 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 9% | |||
| | |||
| 4.5 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 10% | |||
| | |||
| 4.8 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 10% | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 11% | |||
| | |||
| 5.3 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 11% | |||
| | |||
| 5.6 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 12% | |||
| | |||
| 5.9 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 12% | |||
| | |||
| 6.1 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 13% | |||
| | |||
| 6.4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 13% | |||
| | |||
| 6.7 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | |||
==Tips and Details== | ==Tips and Details== | ||
*Only applies to actives, special actives, and combos that use ammunition. | *Only applies to actives, special actives, and combos that use ammunition. |
Revision as of 09:43, 29 September 2013
[Passive] Modify the cannonball to have warheads that increase their destructive power while reducing their knockdown. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Shelling Guardian |
Skill Information
- NA
Skill Level | Cannonball Hit-Damage Increase |
Damage Increase (Special Actives) |
Knockdown Ratio Difference |
1 | 10% | 3% | 1 |
2 | 20% | 6% | 2 |
3 | 30% | 9% | 3 |
4 | 40% | 12% | 4 |
5 (M) | 50% | 15% | 5 |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Required Level |
Cannonball Hit-Damage Increase |
Damage Increase (Special Actives) |
Knockdown Ratio Difference |
1 | 25 | 5% | 2 | |
2 | 25 | 5% | 2.3 | |
3 | 26 | 6% | 2.6 | |
4 | 29 | 6% | 2.8 | |
5 | 32 | 7% | 3.1 | |
6 | 35 | 7% | 3.4 | |
7 | 38 | 8% | 3.7 | |
8 | 41 | 8% | 3.9 | |
9 | 44 | 9% | 4.2 | |
10 | 47 | 9% | 4.5 | |
11 | 50 | 10% | 4.8 | |
12 | 53 | 10% | 5 | |
13 | 56 | 11% | 5.3 | |
14 | 59 | 11% | 5.6 | |
15 | 62 | 12% | 5.9 | |
16 | 65 | 12% | 6.1 | |
17 | 68 | 13% | 6.4 | |
18 | 71 | 13% | 6.7 |
Tips and Details
- Only applies to actives, special actives, and combos that use ammunition.
- |-| NA