Brocken Aushauen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Added damage values and skill traits. Again, too high level to see when you get said traits) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan= | ! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=3 | Damage (Physical) !! colspan=3 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | ! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || | | align="left" | 15 || 484% || 190% || 558% || 1 || ??? || 3 || 200 MP || 18 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | <!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=6 | Heavy Brocken Aushauen !! colspan=3 | Critical Brocken Aushauen | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=4 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! ??? !! ??? | ! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! Cooldown !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 677.6% || 266% || 781.2% || 27 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 240 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:26, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Strength] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 15 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | |||
15 | 484% | 190% | 558% | 1 | ??? | 3 | 200 MP | 18 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Heavy Brocken Aushauen | Critical Brocken Aushauen | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |||
??? | ??? | ??? | Cooldown | MP Useage | ||||
- | Damage increased to 144% Cooldown increased to 120% |
677.6% | 266% | 781.2% | 27 Seconds | - | MP Usage increased to 120% Skill will ignore 50% defense (25% defense in PvP) |
240 MP |
Trivia
- The skill name is German and means "Carving out large pieces".