Chung Costume: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Item Mall Sets) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! width=5px|KR | ! width=5px|KR | ||
! Preview | ! Preview | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SailorChungHair1.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Hair (Blonde/Grey)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Image:x.png]]|[[Image:x.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SailorChungTop1.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Top Piece (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SailorChungBottom1.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Bottom Piece (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Gloves (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Shoes (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:x.png]][[Image:x.png]] | |||
| '''Sailor Boy Scout Cannon (Blue/Pink)''' | |||
| Chung | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:yes.png]] | |||
| [[Image:?]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 18 August 2012
Item Mall Sets
Sailor Boy Scout Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sailor Boy Scout Hair (Blonde/Grey) | Chung | File:? | | | |||
Sailor Boy Scout Top Piece (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Bottom Piece (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Gloves (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Shoes (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? | ||||
Sailor Boy Scout Cannon (Blue/Pink) | Chung | File:? |
Dandy Cross Buckle Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Saint Guard Cross Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Royal Cannoneer Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Air Geared Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Ghost Hunter Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Summer Beach Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Summer Casual Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|
Chung's Ninja Set
Image | Name | Class | Description | NA | KR | Preview |
---|