Dark Wave (Aisha): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attributes" to "Skill Traits") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:DarkRoad.png]] | | [[Image:DarkRoad.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' | | '''[Active]''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 28 December 2015
File:DarkRoad.png | [Active] |
Requirements
Skill Information
Skill Traits
Tips and Details
Updates
- 10/29/2015 KR
- Cast Speed increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 다크 로드 | Dark Road |