Drastic Charge: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 75% || 113% || 10 MP || rowspan="8" | 15 MP || rowspan="8" | 7 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 75% || 113% || 10 MP || rowspan="8" | 15 MP || rowspan="8" | 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:55, 7 October 2013
[Active - Annihilation] Elesis Charge forwards in Super armor, stabbing targets in her way. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Master | Lv. 20 | 50 | 3 | Snap Crasher |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Physical) | MP Consumed While Charging |
MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rush | Last Hit | |||||
1 | 50 | 75% | 113% | 10 MP | 15 MP | 7 Seconds |
2 | ||||||
3 | 53 | |||||
4 | 57 | |||||
5 | 61 | |||||
6 | 65 | |||||
7 | 69 | |||||
8 | 73 |
Tips and Details
- Drastic Charge can be charged for extra 2 seconds if you hold skill key.