Drehen Hinter: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Damage and traits, sans level required) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Empowered Drehen Hintern !! colspan=3 | Ruthless Drehen Hinter | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Approach !! Backslash !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 111.6% || 597.6% || - || {{SkillText|Ruthless|200}} || 10 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:43, 16 December 2016
[Active] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 25 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Approach | Backslash | Approach | Backslash | |||
25 | 93% | 498% | 3 | 1 | 30 MP | 5 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Empowered Drehen Hintern | Ruthless Drehen Hinter | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |
Approach | Backslash | Cooldown | ||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 111.6% | 597.6% | - | Skill will cancel Mana Break Cooldown increased to 200% |
10 Seconds |
Trivia
- The skill name is German and means "To turn around to the back (of something)"