Elemental Training: Fire, Water, Nature: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fire/Ice/Poison Resistance !! Burning/Frozen/Frostbite/Poison/Flattening/Leg Wound/Bleed Debuff Resistance | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fire/Ice/Poison Resistance !! Burning/Frozen/Frostbite/Poison/Flattening/Leg Wound/Bleed Debuff Resistance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 40 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 40 || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 47 || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 54 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 61 || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 68 || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 74 || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 81 || 16% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 88 || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 95 || 19% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 102 || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 109 || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 116 || 23% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 116 || 23% | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 123 || 24% | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 123 || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 129 || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 136 || 27% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 150 || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:10, 9 May 2015
- English
- Deutsch
- español
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Passive] Increases your resistances. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fury Guardian | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Elemental Training: Wind, Light, Dark |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Fire/Ice/Poison Resistance | Burning/Frozen/Frostbite/Poison/Flattening/Leg Wound/Bleed Debuff Resistance |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 40 | 8% |
2 | 47 | 9% | |
3 | 36 | 54 | 10% |
4 | 39 | 61 | 12% |
5 | 42 | 68 | 13% |
6 | 45 | 74 | 15% |
7 | 48 | 81 | 16% |
8 | 51 | 88 | 17% |
9 | 54 | 95 | 19% |
10 | 57 | 102 | 20% |
11 | 60 | 109 | 22% |
12 | 63 | 116 | 23% |
13 | 66 | 123 | 24% |
14 | 69 | 129 | 26% |
15 | 72 | 136 | 27% |
16 | 75 | % | |
17 | 78 | 150 | 30% |
18 | 81 | % |
Updates
- 07/10/2014 KR
- Passive effectiveness increased.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Passive effectiveness decreased.
Alternative Names