Hunting Prey: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Required !! colspan="3" | Damage !! colspan="3" | Max Hits || rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! colspan="2" | Lu !! Ciel !! colspan="2" | Lu !! Ciel | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSelNA|CharLight|LuCiel}}" | |||
! Dash (Physical) !! Finishing Blow (Physical) !! Rolling Cutter (Magical) !! Dash !! Finishing Blow !! Rolling Cutter | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 5 || 33% || 66% || 110% || rowspan="24" | 5 || rowspan="24" | 3 || rowspan="24" | 8 || rowspan="24" | 45 MP || rowspan="24" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 34% || 67% || 112% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 34% || 69% || 115% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 6 || 35% || 70% || 117% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 8 || 36% || 72% || 120% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 10 || 37% || 73% || 122% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 12 || 37% || 75% || 125% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 14 || 38% || 76% || 127% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 16 || 39% || 78% || 130% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 18 || 40% || 79% || 132% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 20 || 40% || 81% || 135% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 22 || 41% || 82% || 137% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 24 || 42% || 84% || 140% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 26 || 43% || 85% || 142% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 28 || 43% || 87% || 145% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 30 || 44% || 88% || 147% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 32 || 45% || 90% || 150% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 34 || 46% || 91% || 152% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 36 || 46% || 93% || 155% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 47% || 94% || 157% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 48% || 96% || 160% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 49% || 97% || 162% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 49% || 99% || 164% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 50% || 100% || 167% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 21 December 2014
[Active] |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duo | Lv. 20 | 5 | 2 | Strong Strike |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lu | Ciel | Lu | Ciel | ||||||
Dash (Physical) | Finishing Blow (Physical) | Rolling Cutter (Magical) | Dash | Finishing Blow | Rolling Cutter | ||||
1 | 5 | 33% | 66% | 110% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 45 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | 34% | 67% | 112% | ||||||
3 | 34% | 69% | 115% | ||||||
4 | 6 | 35% | 70% | 117% | |||||
5 | 8 | 36% | 72% | 120% | |||||
6 | 10 | 37% | 73% | 122% | |||||
7 | 12 | 37% | 75% | 125% | |||||
8 | 14 | 38% | 76% | 127% | |||||
9 | 16 | 39% | 78% | 130% | |||||
10 | 18 | 40% | 79% | 132% | |||||
11 | 20 | 40% | 81% | 135% | |||||
12 | 22 | 41% | 82% | 137% | |||||
13 | 24 | 42% | 84% | 140% | |||||
14 | 26 | 43% | 85% | 142% | |||||
15 | 28 | 43% | 87% | 145% | |||||
16 | 30 | 44% | 88% | 147% | |||||
17 | 32 | 45% | 90% | 150% | |||||
18 | 34 | 46% | 91% | 152% | |||||
19 | 36 | 46% | 93% | 155% | |||||
20 (M) | 38 | 47% | 94% | 157% | |||||
21 | -* | 48% | 96% | 160% | |||||
22 | 49% | 97% | 162% | ||||||
23 | 49% | 99% | 164% | ||||||
24 | 50% | 100% | 167% |
Tips and Details
- Each character has their own unique version of the skill
- Lu charges forward in super armor and crushes enemies with her gauntlet.
- Ciel fires a spinning bullet that drags enemies with it