Queen's Authority: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || 12% | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || 12% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 78 || 13% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 82 || 14% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 86 || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 90 || 16% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 94 || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 98 || 18% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 102 || 19% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 106 || 20% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 13:28, 21 February 2014
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
File:CAPassive1.png | [Passive] Increases damage dealt by all Active/Special Active summons (Dimension Links, Oberon, and Ophelia) |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Code: Empress | Lv. 20 | 35 | 4 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Skill Power Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 1% |
2 | 2% | |
3 | 38 | 3% |
4 | 42 | 4% |
5 | 46 | 5% |
6 | 50 | 6% |
7 | 54 | 7% |
8 | 58 | 8% |
9 | 62 | 9% |
10 | 66 | 10% |
11 | 70 | 11% |
12 | 74 | 12% |
13 | 78 | 13% |
14 | 82 | 14% |
15 | 86 | 15% |
16 | 90 | 16% |
17 | 94 | 17% |
18 | 98 | 18% |
19 | 102 | 19% |
20 (M) | 106 | 20% |
Trivia
- Heaven's Fist - Pressure and Heaven's Fist - Sweeper are also affected by this passive.
- NA
Template:CMSkills |-| KR= Template:CMKRSkills