Stun Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 80 || 279% | | align="left" | 80 || 279% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Persistent Stun Shot !! colspan=3 | Light Stun Shot | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! KD Reduction !! MP Usage | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Persistent|??}} || -?? KD || - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 24 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 17:38, 13 July 2017
[Active] Imbue the Silver Shooter with magic and fire a bullet. Enemies hit by the magic bullet will be stunned. | |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Deadly Chaser : Transcendent | 80 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Magic Bullet (Magical) | Faint Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 931% | 2 Seconds | 30 MP | 5 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Magic Bullet (Magical) |
---|---|
80 | 279% |
Skill Traits
Persistent Stun Shot | Light Stun Shot | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
KD Reduction | MP Usage | ||||
- | Skill will reduce ?? KD per hit | -?? KD | - | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 24 MP |
Tips and Details
- The range of the shot is about one screen length.
Updates
- 08/11/2016 KR
- Skill Cast Speed faster.
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Damage decreased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 스턴 샷 | Stun Shot |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 眩晕射击 | Stun Shot |
France | Tir engourdissant | Numbing Shot |
Transcendence Deadly Chaser Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|