Teleport: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
(Simplify table and normalise formats) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
[[File:Teleport_Skill_Preview.JPG|thumb|right|Skill Preview]] | [[File:Teleport_Skill_Preview.JPG|thumb|right|Skill Preview]] | ||
{| cellpadding="5 | {| cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:AishaS20.png]]<br> | |||
| '''[Active] ''' Aisha instantly moves a certain distance to another location. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
NA= | NA= | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #EE82EE" | |||
! Class !! Master !! SP Requirement !! Requirement For | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aisha]] || Lv. 1 || 15 SP || [[Teleport Study]] | |||
|[[Aisha]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background: #EE82EE" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aisha]] || Lv. 20 || 15 - 48 || 2 | |||
|[[Aisha]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
Line 45: | Line 33: | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
NA= | NA= | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5 | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
| style=" | |- style="background: #EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 1 (M) || 10 MP || 0 Seconds | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- align=" | |- style="background: #EE82EE" | ||
| | ! Skill Level !! Required Level !! MP Reduction !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 1 || 15 || -0% || 20.0 | ||
| | | rowspan="21" | 0 Seconds | ||
| | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 15 || -4% || 19.3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 15 || -7% || 18.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 16 || -11% || 17.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 18 || -14% || 17.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 20 || -18% || 16.5 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 22 || -21% || 15.8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 24 || -25% || 15.1 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 26 || -28% || 14.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 28 || -32% || 13.7 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 30 || -35% || 13.0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 32 || -39% || 12.3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 34 || -42% || 11.6 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 36 || -46% || 10.9 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 38 || -49% || 10.2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 40 || -53% || 9.4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 42 || -56% || 8.7 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 44 || -60% || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 46 || -63% || 7.3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || -67% || 6.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || 50 || -70% || 5.9 | |||
| align= | |||
| | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 19:43, 13 July 2013
[Active] Aisha instantly moves a certain distance to another location. |
Requirements
- |-| NA
Class | Master | SP Requirement | Requirement For |
---|---|---|---|
Aisha | Lv. 1 | 15 SP | Teleport Study |
|-| KR=
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Aisha | Lv. 20 | 15 - 48 | 2 |
Skill Information
- |-| NA
Skill Level | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|
1 (M) | 10 MP | 0 Seconds |
|-| KR=
Skill Level | Required Level | MP Reduction | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | -0% | 20.0 | 0 Seconds |
2 | 15 | -4% | 19.3 | |
3 | 15 | -7% | 18.6 | |
4 | 16 | -11% | 17.9 | |
5 | 18 | -14% | 17.2 | |
6 | 20 | -18% | 16.5 | |
7 | 22 | -21% | 15.8 | |
8 | 24 | -25% | 15.1 | |
9 | 26 | -28% | 14.4 | |
10 | 28 | -32% | 13.7 | |
11 | 30 | -35% | 13.0 | |
12 | 32 | -39% | 12.3 | |
13 | 34 | -42% | 11.6 | |
14 | 36 | -46% | 10.9 | |
15 | 38 | -49% | 10.2 | |
16 | 40 | -53% | 9.4 | |
17 | 42 | -56% | 8.7 | |
18 | 44 | -60% | 8 | |
19 | 46 | -63% | 7.3 | |
20 (M) | 48 | -67% | 6.6 | |
21 | 50 | -70% | 5.9 |
Skill Note
Name: Soul Movement(NA) / Soul Movement Memo(KR)
Description: During teleportation, you will be invincible for 0.5 seconds. However, MP cost will be increased by 40%.
- 14MP without Teleport Study, and 8MP with Teleport Study Level 4.