User:ArualKneza: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ArualKneza (talk | contribs) m (→Kto to?) |
ArualKneza (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
==Plany== | ==Plany== | ||
1. Char army: 3rd class - | 1. Char army: 3rd class - 37/40, MC - 35 | ||
2. Youtube: on hold | 2. Youtube: on hold | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! Serwer !! IGN !! Klasa !! Poziom !! Profesja | ! Serwer !! IGN !! Klasa !! Poziom !! Profesja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | FriendsPower || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | FriendsPower || [[File:Icon - Knight Emperor (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | YoureAWizard || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | YoureAWizard || [[File:Icon - Rune Master (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" |PlotArmored || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" |PlotArmored || [[File:Icon - Immortal (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Syrphid || [[File:Icon - Anemos (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Syrphid || [[File:Icon - Anemos (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Vientia || [[File:Icon - Twilight (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Vientia || [[File:Icon - Twilight (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | Miraendi || [[File: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Miraendi || [[File:Icon - Aether Sage (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Alchemist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | Apifera || [[File: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Apifera || [[File:Icon - Oz Sorcerer (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Yumerue || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Yumerue || [[File:Icon - Metamorphy (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Blaro || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Blaro || [[File:Icon - Furious Blade (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Dachiyo || [[File:Icon_-_Reckless_Fist.png]] || 54 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Jichin || [[File:Icon_-_Nova_Imperator.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Samcheon || [[File:Icon - Code Ultimate (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | GiniroOkami || [[File: | | EN || style="background: yellow;" | Herrschia || [[File:Icon - Code Esencia (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Keureoan || [[File:Icon - Code Sariel (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | GiniroOkami || [[File:Icon - Comet Crusader (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Yureun || [[File:Icon_-_Fatal_Phantom.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Yureun || [[File:Icon_-_Fatal_Phantom.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Hasuruwu || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Hasuruwu || [[File:Icon - Centurion (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunru || [[File:Icon - Apsara (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunru || [[File:Icon - Apsara (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
Line 96: | Line 100: | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | PuieGwabu || [[File:Icon - Bloody Queen (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | PuieGwabu || [[File:Icon - Bloody Queen (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | Seutakussi || [[File: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Seutakussi || [[File:Icon - Dominator (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN ||style="background: lime;" | Shadalter || [[File: | | EN ||style="background: lime;" | Shadalter || [[File:Icon - Mad Paradox (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | Hopeuman || [[File: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Hopeuman || [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Timoria) (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | Remeon || [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar) (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: red;" | Remeon || [[File:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar) (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: red;" | Ontociabul || [[File: | | EN || style="background: red;" | Ontociabul || [[File:Icon - Diangelion (Iblis) (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Uahan || [[File:Icon - Tempest Burster (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Uahan || [[File:Icon - Tempest Burster (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
Line 112: | Line 116: | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" |ED1TH || [[File:Icon - Prime Operator (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" |ED1TH || [[File:Icon - Prime Operator (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Tautologia || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Tautologia || [[File:Icon - Richter (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Giniro || [[File: | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Giniro || [[File:Icon - Bluhen (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Mokkye || [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Mokkye || [[File:Icon - Eternity Winner (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter |
Revision as of 22:28, 4 January 2021
ArualKneza | |
---|---|
Serwer | EU |
Płeć | Żeńska |
Data rozpoczęcia gry | Przełom listopada/grudnia 2014 roku |
Strona | ArualKneza |
Kto to?
Tłumaczka na wstrzymaniu, lore seeker Closers i Elsworda. Main RaS, bo support.
Członek Nation i Randomków, alty tkwią w prywatnej gildii.
Uwaga, łatwo się płoszy.
Eng ver:
Polish translator on a break, Closers and Elsword lore seeker. Loves supporting so she's RaS main.
Member of Nation and Randomki, alts are stuck at my private guild.
Warning, gets scared easily.
Progres (aktualizowany raz w tygodniu)
Tłumaczenie:
Anime: 12/12, ukończone
Plany
1. Char army: 3rd class - 37/40, MC - 35
2. Youtube: on hold