User:ArualKneza: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ArualKneza (talk | contribs) (→Plany) |
ArualKneza (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Yureun || [[File:Icon_-_Fatal_Phantom (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Yureun || [[File:Icon_-_Fatal_Phantom (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Sushifa || [[File:Icon - Centurion (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunru || [[File:Icon - Apsara (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Eunru || [[File:Icon - Apsara (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Rurue || [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Rurue || [[File:Icon - Radiant Soul (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Aspie || [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth (Master Class).png]] || 99 || | | EN || style="background: lime;" | Aspie || [[File:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth (Master Class).png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Jinjeong || [[File:Icon_-_Liberator.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Supyeon || [[File:Icon_-_Celestia.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| EN || style="background: lime;" | Pijen || [[File:Icon_-_Nyx_Pieta.png]] || 99 || Treasure Hunter | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:58, 11 September 2021
ArualKneza | |
---|---|
Serwer | EU |
Płeć | Żeńska |
Data rozpoczęcia gry | Przełom listopada/grudnia 2014 roku |
Strona | ArualKneza |
Kto to?
Tłumaczka na wstrzymaniu, lore seeker Closers i Elsworda. Main RaS, bo support.
Członek Nation i Randomków, alty tkwią w prywatnej gildii.
Uwaga, łatwo się płoszy.
Eng ver:
Polish translator on a break, Closers and Elsword lore seeker. Loves supporting so she's RaS main.
Member of Nation and Randomki, alts are stuck at my private guild.
Warning, gets scared easily.
Progres (aktualizowany raz w tygodniu)
Tłumaczenie:
Anime: 12/12, ukończone
Plany
1. Char army: 3rd class - 43/43, MC - 40
2. Youtube: on hold