User:Hatoko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|[[File:CNTransNEW.png]] | |||
|BulletsStorm | |||
| Lv.92 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LPTransNEW.png]] | |||
|DynamoSF | |||
|Lv.82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CAvNEW.png]] | |||
|NotGonnaCool | |||
|Lv.82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ArTNEW.png]] | |||
|SymphoScales | |||
|Lv.80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTNEW.png]] | |||
|BreadChaser | |||
|Lv.60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DLNEW.png]] | |||
|Alne | |||
|Lv.52 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:22, 1 February 2017
Characters
File:CNTransNEW.png | BulletsStorm | Lv.92 |
File:LPTransNEW.png | DynamoSF | Lv.82 |
File:CAvNEW.png | NotGonnaCool | Lv.82 |
File:ArTNEW.png | SymphoScales | Lv.80 |
File:TTNEW.png | BreadChaser | Lv.60 |
File:DLNEW.png | Alne | Lv.52 |