User:Hatoko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|HecateAsada | |HecateAsada | ||
|Lv.98 | |Lv.98 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CrATransNEW.png]] | |||
|NotGonnaCool | |||
|Lv.90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:StTTransNEW.png]] | |[[File:StTTransNEW.png]] | ||
|G__________ | |G__________ | ||
|Lv.84 | |Lv.84 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:44, 5 July 2017
What do I do?
If there are missing hitcount datas or other things on skill pages, and I have that particular class, I'll probably fill in an approximation for amount of hits if no one else does within a few months of release.
Other than that, I'm basically just a grammar & coherency checker, haha
Characters
File:CNTransNEW.png | BulletsStorm | Lv.98 |
File:DWTransNEW.png | HecateAsada | Lv.98 |
File:CrATransNEW.png | NotGonnaCool | Lv.90 |
File:StTTransNEW.png | G__________ | Lv.84 |
File:LPTransNEW.png | DynamoSF | Lv.82 |
File:SDNEW.png | E__________ | Lv.82 |
File:ArTNEW.png | SymphoScales | Lv.80 |
File:ChATransNEW.png | Alne | Lv.73 |
File:NBNEW.png | Snackable | Lv.62 |
File:CBSNEW.png | SmallOreo | Lv.62 |
File:TTNEW.png | BreadChaser | Lv.60 |