User:Yoko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Notes) |
m (Text replacement - "RankA.png" to "RankA3.png") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankSSS3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Asura.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 80 || [[Sunflower]] || None || Yes || [[Image:Title_20220.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Yumiyoko''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankB3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Mayumiyoko''' || 60 || None || None || No || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ! Rank !! Class !! Nickname !! Level !! Active Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankSS3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Yama Raja.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 85 || [[Remnants]] || Yes || Yes || [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Yumiyoko''' || 80 || [[EpitaphUsers]] || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Image: | | - || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Mayumiyoko''' || 65 || None || None || No || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 80 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Master.png]] || '''KonoYui''' || 65 || None || None || Sometimes || | ||
[[Image:The_Challenger.png]] | [[Image:The_Challenger.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA3.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Wind Sneaker.png]] || '''Natsumiyuki''' || 80 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
*Played WS and CEM just for trolling in PVP ~('-'~) (~'-')~ | *Played WS and CEM just for trolling in PVP ~('-'~) (~'-')~ | ||
*Not a PVE player ._. | *Not a PVE player ._. | ||
*Remnants Info: http://elwiki.net/w/Guild:Remnants |
Latest revision as of 11:50, 21 February 2022
Dates Active
February 2015 - Present
About Yoko
Lately play Elsword on ID server. Join in February 2015, so still a newbie I think and not kind a veteran player. Not a GG player but still epic. Played eve (CBS) as the first character but then play as Ara because she's the new character that release on ID server when I join elsword for the first time and then she became my main chara. Move to INT server because ID server was closed QAQ . FB: https://web.facebook.com/Chaterine.Fricilia (^3^)/
Characters
Elsword ID
Rank | Class | Nickname | Level | Active Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matsumiyoko | 80 | Sunflower | None | Yes | |||
Yumiyoko | 71 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
Hisaye | 46 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
Mayumiyoko | 60 | None | None | No | |||
Yumikoichi | 71 | None | None | Sometimes |
Elsword INT
Rank | Class | Nickname | Level | Active Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matsumiyoko | 85 | Remnants | Yes | Yes | |||
Yumiyoko | 80 | EpitaphUsers | None | Sometimes | |||
Hisaye | 46 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
- | Mayumiyoko | 65 | None | None | No | ||
Yumikoichi | 80 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
KonoYui | 65 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
Natsumiyuki | 80 | None | None | Sometimes |
Trivia
- Mayumiyoko became my very first character.
- Created a new character Ara (Asura), because playing eve is very hard especially on PVP. Ara is easier to control.
- Too lazy to create a new nickname so almost all of my characters using a similiar nickname.
- Supersonic was my favourite title, although there are so many better titles, I still using supersonic.
- Mainly played as Ara but still play Eve for PVE only
- Played WS and CEM just for trolling in PVP ~('-'~) (~'-')~
- Not a PVE player ._.
- Remnants Info: http://elwiki.net/w/Guild:Remnants