User:Yoko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CMNEW" to "Icon - Code Empress") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CBSNEW" to "Icon - Code Battle Seraph") |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:AANEW.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 80 || [[Sunflower]] || None || Yes || [[Image:Title_20220.png]] | | [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:AANEW.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 80 || [[Sunflower]] || None || Yes || [[Image:Title_20220.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Yumiyoko''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankB.png]] || [[Image: | | [[Image:RankB.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Mayumiyoko''' || 60 || None || None || No || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 71 || None || None || Sometimes | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:YRNEW.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 85 || [[Remnants]] || Yes || Yes || [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | | [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:YRNEW.png]] || '''Matsumiyoko''' || 85 || [[Remnants]] || Yes || Yes || [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image: | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Yumiyoko''' || 80 || [[EpitaphUsers]] || None || Sometimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Grand Archer.png]] || '''Hisaye''' || 46 || None || None || Sometimes || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || [[Image: | | - || [[Image:Icon - Code Battle Seraph.png]] || '''Mayumiyoko''' || 65 || None || None || No || [[Image:Title_220_English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 80 || None || None || Sometimes | | [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:Icon - Code Empress.png]] || '''Yumikoichi''' || 80 || None || None || Sometimes |
Revision as of 20:09, 21 December 2020
Dates Active
February 2015 - Present
About Yoko
Lately play Elsword on ID server. Join in February 2015, so still a newbie I think and not kind a veteran player. Not a GG player but still epic. Played eve (CBS) as the first character but then play as Ara because she's the new character that release on ID server when I join elsword for the first time and then she became my main chara. Move to INT server because ID server was closed QAQ . FB: https://web.facebook.com/Chaterine.Fricilia (^3^)/
Characters
Elsword ID
Rank | Class | Nickname | Level | Active Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:AANEW.png | Matsumiyoko | 80 | Sunflower | None | Yes | ||
Yumiyoko | 71 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
Hisaye | 46 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
Mayumiyoko | 60 | None | None | No | |||
Yumikoichi | 71 | None | None | Sometimes |
Elsword INT
Rank | Class | Nickname | Level | Active Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:YRNEW.png | Matsumiyoko | 85 | Remnants | Yes | Yes | ||
Yumiyoko | 80 | EpitaphUsers | None | Sometimes | |||
Hisaye | 46 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
- | Mayumiyoko | 65 | None | None | No | ||
Yumikoichi | 80 | None | None | Sometimes | |||
File:GMNEW.png | KonoYui | 65 | None | None | Sometimes | ||
Natsumiyuki | 80 | None | None | Sometimes |
Trivia
- Mayumiyoko became my very first character.
- Created a new character Ara (Asura), because playing eve is very hard especially on PVP. Ara is easier to control.
- Too lazy to create a new nickname so almost all of my characters using a similiar nickname.
- Supersonic was my favourite title, although there are so many better titles, I still using supersonic.
- Mainly played as Ara but still play Eve for PVE only
- Played WS and CEM just for trolling in PVP ~('-'~) (~'-')~
- Not a PVE player ._.
- Remnants Info: http://elwiki.net/w/Guild:Remnants