Viert · Werfen Speer: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Added damage values and skill traits. My Ain is too high level to see when the traits unlock, sadly. The bit I added to Trivia can be moved to the skill description once it's translated) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage ( | ! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage (Physical) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | ! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 35 || | | align="left" | 35 || 159% || 828% || 8 || 3 || 300 MP || 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | <!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Viert · Werfen Speer !! colspan=5 | Heavy Viert · Werfen Speer | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! ??? !! ??? | ! MP Useage !! ??? !! ??? !! colspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 240MP || - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 222.6% || 1159.2% || 31.5 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
*The skill name is German for '''Fourth · Throw Spear''' | *The skill name is German for '''Fourth · Throw Spear''' | ||
*The second half of the skill will not activate if the repeated hits do not hit any enemies. Instead, the skill will cancel and refund part of its MP cost. | |||
{{LESkills}} | {{LESkills}} |
Revision as of 06:08, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Bravery] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 35 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? | ??? | ??? | ??? | |||
35 | 159% | 828% | 8 | 3 | 300 MP | 21 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Light Viert · Werfen Speer | Heavy Viert · Werfen Speer | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | ||
MP Useage | ??? | ??? | Cooldown | ||||
- | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 240MP | - | Damage increased to 144% Cooldown increased to 120% |
222.6% | 1159.2% | 31.5 Seconds |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Fourth · Throw Spear
- The second half of the skill will not activate if the repeated hits do not hit any enemies. Instead, the skill will cancel and refund part of its MP cost.