Zweit · Sicheln: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Traits sans level required, Bleed duration, added trivia that it instantly triple-stacks Bleed (seems balanced)) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Character Level !! Damage (Physical) !! [[Status Effects|Bleed]] Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Character Level !! Damage (Physical) !! [[Status Effects|Bleed]] Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 40 || 945% || | | align="left" | 40 || 945% || 10 Seconds || 40 MP || 9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | <!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Empowered Zweit · Sicheln !! colspan=3 | Persistent Zweit · Sicheln | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Damage !! KD Reduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 1134% || - || {{SkillText|Persistent|50}} || 50 KD | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
*The skill name is German for '''Second · Sickles''' | *The skill name is German for '''Second · Sickles''' | ||
*Inflicts | *Inflicts three stacks of Bleed in a single hit | ||
{{LESkills}} | {{LESkills}} |
Revision as of 07:15, 16 December 2016
[Active] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lofty: Executor | 40 | - | - | - |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Bleed Duration | MP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 945% | 10 Seconds | 40 MP | 9 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Empowered Zweit · Sicheln | Persistent Zweit · Sicheln | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
Damage | KD Reduction | ||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 1134% | - | Skill will reduce 50 KD per hit | 50 KD |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Second · Sickles
- Inflicts three stacks of Bleed in a single hit