Category:Transcendence MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans6.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:EETrans6.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Satz Aurora]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Satz Aurora]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia/Transcendence|Apostasia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:01, 23 February 2017
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.