Skill Tree: Mastermind ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | [[File:mm_passive3.jpg|link=Dynamo Factory - Transform Reinforcement]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:STPassive2.png|link=Intermediate Physical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:mm_sa1.jpg|link=Install - Pulse Gatling]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:mm_sa2.jpg|link=Install - Shooting Chaser]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:mm_active1.jpg|link=Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:mm_active2.jpg|link=Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disc]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:mm_active3.jpg|link=Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion]] | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:mm_sa4.jpg|link=Install - Ultimate Fury]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:mm_sa3.jpg|link=Install - Starfall]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:mm_passive1.jpg|link=New Update!]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:mm_passive2.jpg|link=Transform Offense Mode]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:mm_ha1.jpg|link=Apocalypse]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |