Sharpshooter Syndrome/ko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Joenks6665 (talk | contribs) (→요구 사항) |
Joenks6665 (talk | contribs) (→스킬 정보) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |- style="background:#99CCFF" | ||
! rowspan="2" | | ! rowspan="2" | 스킬 레벨 !! rowspan="2" | 레벨 제한 !! rowspan="2" | 데미지(마법) !! colspan="4" | 명사수의 눈 !! rowspan="2" | 풀타 !! rowspan="2" | 소모 MP !! rowspan="2" | 재사용 시간 | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |- style="background:#99CCFF" | ||
! | ! 크리티컬 증가 !! 명중률 증가 !! 헤드샷 발동 확률 !! 지속 시간 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 266% || colspan="2" | +10% || 15% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 266% || colspan="2" | +10% || 15% || 20초 || rowspan="10" | 5 || rowspan="10" | 200 || rowspan="10" | 26초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 278% || colspan="2" | +12% || 17.5% || | | align="left" | 2 || 278% || colspan="2" | +12% || 17.5% || 22초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || 290% || colspan="2" | +14% || 20% || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 290% || colspan="2" | +14% || 20% || 24초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || 302% || colspan="2" | +16% || 22.5% || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 302% || colspan="2" | +16% || 22.5% || 26초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || 314% || colspan="2" | +18% || 25% || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 314% || colspan="2" | +18% || 25% || 28초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || 326% || colspan="2" | +20% || 27.5% || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 326% || colspan="2" | +20% || 27.5% || 30초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || 338% || colspan="2" | +22% || 30% || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 338% || colspan="2" | +22% || 30% || 32초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || 350% || colspan="2" | +24% || 32.5% || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 350% || colspan="2" | +24% || 32.5% || 34초 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 362% || colspan="2" | +26% || 35% || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 362% || colspan="2" | +26% || 35% || 36초 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 374% || colspan="2" | +28% || 37.5% || 38초 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:00, 19 February 2014
[스페셜 액티브] 명사수의 기운을 방출한다. |
요구 사항
직업 | 마스터 | 레벨 제한 | 스킬 레벨당 필요 SP | 페어 스킬 |
---|---|---|---|---|
데들리 체이서 | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | 카밋 크래셔 |
스킬 정보
스킬 레벨 | 레벨 제한 | 데미지(마법) | 명사수의 눈 | 풀타 | 소모 MP | 재사용 시간 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
크리티컬 증가 | 명중률 증가 | 헤드샷 발동 확률 | 지속 시간 | ||||||
1 | 45 | 266% | +10% | 15% | 20초 | 5 | 200 | 26초 | |
2 | 278% | +12% | 17.5% | 22초 | |||||
3 | 48 | 290% | +14% | 20% | 24초 | ||||
4 | 52 | 302% | +16% | 22.5% | 26초 | ||||
5 | 56 | 314% | +18% | 25% | 28초 | ||||
6 | 60 | 326% | +20% | 27.5% | 30초 | ||||
7 | 64 | 338% | +22% | 30% | 32초 | ||||
8 | 68 | 350% | +24% | 32.5% | 34초 | ||||
9 | 72 | 362% | +26% | 35% | 36초 | ||||
10 | 76 | 374% | +28% | 37.5% | 38초 |
Tips and Details
- The buff will also affect all party members within range.
- There is a minor bug where if you cast the skill as soon as you get hit, it cancels out and there will be no effect. If you wait a few seconds, it will show yourself releasing the aura.
- Best used in Henir's time and space because it gives buffs to allies while dealing decent damage to nearby enemies.
- After the Deadly Chaser revamp, when Sharpshooter Syndrome is active, there will be a chance that each shot does extra damage.
- If a shot has extra damage properties, a head shot icon will appear on top of the targets head.
Updates
- 7/28/2011 KR
- Increased buff duration.
- Decreased damage output and MP consumption.
- 3/29/2012 KR
- Increased damage output.
- Drags target towards center.
- 2/14/2013 KR
- Increased damage output, Critical rate, and Accuracy.
- Added chance to inflict Head Shot status.