User:Tantaros: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| - | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
=== Elsword ES === | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Character | |||
! Name | |||
! Level | |||
! Guild | |||
! Rank | |||
! Favourite skill<br> in PvE | |||
! Favourite skill<br> in PvP | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| [[File:StKNEW.png|link=Sheath Knight]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| '''ScoutElsword'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| [30] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FCBCBC;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master/es|Maestra de los elementos]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''ScoutAisha'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [47] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS6.png|link=Blaze Step]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS28.png|link=Flame Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''Zarevna'''<br> [Main character] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:RankA.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS31.png|link=Plasma Cutter]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:AishaS13.png|link=Mana Steal]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:DWNEW.png|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''Purevna'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [58] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:RankA.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:SuperNova.png|link=Super Nova]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:Vital_Drain.png|link=Vital Drain]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:WSNEW.png|link=Wind Sneaker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''Feligresa'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:RankS.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Aero_Tornado.PNG|link=Aero Tornado]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:WSs2.png|link=Nature Force]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:GANEW.png|link=Grand Archer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''Felikresa'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:RankB.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Phoenix Strike.PNG|link=Phoenix Strike]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Arch_shot.png|link=Arc Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:NWNEW.png|link=Night Watcher]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''ScoutRena'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [69] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:RankS.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:TA fungus.png|link=Trapping Arrow - Fungus]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: lightgrey;"| [[File:OTNEW.png|link=Over Taker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: lightgrey;"| '''ScoutRaven'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: lightgrey;"| [30] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: lightgrey;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: lightgrey;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: lightgrey;"| [[File:Valkyrie Javelin.png|link=Valkyrie's Javelin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: lightgrey;"| [[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| '''ScoutEve'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [65] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:RankB.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:Explosion Impact.PNG|link=Explosion Impact]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:Judgement.png|link=Assault Spear - Judgement]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CMNEW.png|link=Code: Empress]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| '''Evempress'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [45] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:RankB.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:Dimension Link Guardian.PNG|link=Dimension_Link_Guardian]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CAActive1.png|link=Oberon Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''Mizutsune'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:RankS.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:WhiteTiger.png|link=White Tiger]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:Falling.png|link=Dragon Falling]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:YRNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''Kazetsune'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:RankS.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:EnergySuppress.png|link=Suppression : Energy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#FA9B0A;"| [[File:StealSoul.png|link=Finger Bullet]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:ShGNEW.png|link=Shelling Guardian]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''ScoutChung'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [30] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:BigBangStream.png|link=Big Bang Stream]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [[File:BigBangStream.png|link=Big Bang Stream]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:PTNEW.png|link=Psychic Tracer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| '''Mogurito'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [24] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| '''[ElScouts]''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:AddSkill3.png|link=Particle Prism]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:AddSkill5.png|link=Mind Break]] | |||
|-| | |||
<br> | |||
=== Void Elsword === |
Revision as of 23:48, 16 December 2014
I'll add as much information about Elsword in ES server as I can.
Characters
Elsword ES
Character | Name | Level | Guild | Rank | Skill most used in PvE |
Skill most used in PvP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caballero rúnico | Kerotan |
[42] | - | - | ||
Maga | Reivna |
[44] | [ChaosHead] | |||
Maestra de los elementos | Zarivna |
[61] | [ChaosHead] | |||
Princesa de las almas | Zarevna [Main character] |
[70] | [ChaosHead] | Corte de plasma | ||
Purevna |
[65] | - | ||||
Corredora del viento | Feligresa |
[70] | [ChaosHead] | Fuerza de la naturaleza | ||
Maestra arquera | Lindelyn |
[50] | [Nocturne] | Golpe del fénix | Estigma mágico | |
Felistresa |
[44] | [ChaosHead] | - | |||
Portador de espada | Dangaro |
[23] | - | - | Cuchilla de la fiera | - |
Vengadora nasod | Evemesis |
[18] | - | - | - | |
Emperatriz nasod | Everatriz |
[60] | - | Puño celestial - Barrido | ||
Serafín de batalla nasod | Everafin |
[48] | [ChaosHead] | Gigacaudal | Espectro de cristal de Éldrit - Inducción | |
Yama-rajá | Kazetsune |
[56] | - | |||
Caballera independiente | Etherialis |
[2] | - | - | - | |
Caballera independiente | Etheriasis |
[16] | [ChaosHead] | - | - | |
Rastreador | Mogurito |
[8] | - | - | - |
Void Elsword
Character | Name | Level | Guild | Rank | Favourite skill in PvE |
Favourite skill in PvP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:StKNEW.png | ScoutElsword |
[30] | [ElScouts] | - | ||
Maestra de los elementos | ScoutAisha |
[47] | [ElScouts] | - | ||
File:VPNEW.png | Zarevna [Main character] |
[70] | [ElScouts] | File:AishaS31.png | ||
File:DWNEW.png | Purevna |
[58] | [ElScouts] | |||
File:WSNEW.png | Feligresa |
[70] | [ElScouts] | File:Aero Tornado.PNG | File:WSs2.png | |
File:GANEW.png | Felikresa |
[70] | [ElScouts] | File:Phoenix Strike.PNG | File:Arch shot.png | |
File:NWNEW.png | ScoutRena |
[69] | [ElScouts] | File:Entangle.png | ||
File:OTNEW.png | ScoutRaven |
[30] | [ElScouts] | - | File:RArmorBreak.png | |
File:CNNEW.png | ScoutEve |
[65] | [ElScouts] | File:Judgement.png | ||
File:CMNEW.png | Evempress |
[45] | [ElScouts] | |||
File:SDNEW.png | Mizutsune |
[70] | [ElScouts] | |||
File:YRNEW.png | Kazetsune |
[70] | [ElScouts] | |||
File:ShGNEW.png | ScoutChung |
[30] | [ElScouts] | - | ||
File:PTNEW.png | Mogurito |
[24] | [ElScouts] | - | File:AddSkill5.png |