Shelling Guardian/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Mark[_ ]of[_ ]Commander *\]\]" to "$1Commander's Mark]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BigBangStream.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BigBangStream.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DreadChase.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dread Chase]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:IDetonation.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chaos Cannon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chaos Cannon]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EB_Hand_Grenade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EB_Hand_Grenade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elastic Bomb | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elastic Bomb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Magnum_Shot.png]] | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Magnum Shot]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 40: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ConvertedWarhead.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Modified Warhead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reload | | width="40" | [[Image:Reload.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reload Mastery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reload Mastery]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:58, 20 August 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|