Schwert Platzen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | | [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} Break the limits of your power with the power of Ishmael for a certain period of time and when using a command attack, El Power will explode to inflict additional damage. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SkillText|Schwert Platzen}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{SkillText|True|Schwert Platzen}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage !! colspan=4 | [[Status Effects|Schwert Platzen]] !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage !! colspan=4 | [[Status Effects|Schwert Platzen]] !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Power Release (Magical) !! El Explosion (Physical) !! Size !! Elemental Resistance !! Double Hit Chance !! Duration !! Power Release !! El Explosion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 || 1234% || 159% || +30% || +100 || 15% || 10 Seconds || 1 || 3 || 120 MP || 8 Seconds | | align="left" | 20 || rowspan=2 | 1234% || rowspan=2 | 159% || rowspan=2 | +30% || +100 || 15% || rowspan=2 | 10 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 1 || rowspan=2 | 3 || rowspan=2 | 120 MP || rowspan=2 | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || +150 || 25% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | | - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 16 December 2016
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
God's Agent | 20 | - | - | - | Basic Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage | Schwert Platzen | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Power Release (Magical) | El Explosion (Physical) | Size | Elemental Resistance | Double Hit Chance | Duration | Power Release | El Explosion | |||
20 | 1234% | 159% | +30% | +100 | 15% | 10 Seconds | 1 | 3 | 120 MP | 8 Seconds |
[Enhanced] ?? | +150 | 25% |
Skill Traits
??? | ??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
??? | ??? | ||||
- | - | - | - |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Sword Burst.