Schwert Platzen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Schwert Platzen !! colspan=3 | Killing Blow (1) Schwert Platzen | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Usage !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|85}} || 102 MP || - || {{SkillText|Killing Blow (1)|120}} || 12 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*An explosion will trigger on every hit from a command, making multihit commands such as {{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CZ}}{{CHoldX}} an effective way to make use of them. | |||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == |
Revision as of 04:18, 17 December 2016
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
God's Agent | 20 | - | - | - | Basic Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Character Level | Power Release (Magical) | Granted Power | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Size | Elemental Resistance | Double Hit Chance | El Explosion (Physical) | Duration | ||||
20 | 1234% | +30% | +100 | 15% | 159% Per Hit | 10 Seconds | 120 MP | 8 Seconds |
[Enhanced] ?? | +150 | 25% |
Skill Traits
Light Schwert Platzen | Killing Blow (1) Schwert Platzen | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
MP Usage | Duration | ||||
- | MP Usage decreased to 85% | 102 MP | - | Skill effect's duration increased to 120% | 12 Seconds |
Tips and Details
- An explosion will trigger on every hit from a command, making multihit commands such as an effective way to make use of them.
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Sword Burst.