Sixth Sense: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Skill Information: It looks so messy... But info added from Cobodex!) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| class="colortable-Lithia" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="colortable-Lithia" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Skill Level!!Level Required!! | ! rowspan=3 |Skill Level!! rowspan=3 |Level Required!! colspan="12" | {{se||Sixth Sense|icon=no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan= | ! colspan=3 | 1 Enemy Nearby !! colspan=3 | 2 Enemies Nearby !! colspan=3 | 3 Enemies Nearby !! colspan=3 | 4 Enemies Nearby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !MP Recovery Attacking Increase {{stat|m}} !! Resistance to All Attributes Increase !! Physical / Magical Defense Increase {{stat|m}} | ||
!MP Recovery Attacking Increase {{stat|m}} !! Resistance to All Attributes Increase !! Physical / Magical Defense Increase {{stat|m}} | |||
!MP Recovery Attacking Increase {{stat|m}} !! Resistance to All Attributes Increase !! Physical / Magical Defense Increase {{stat|m}} | |||
!MP Recovery Attacking Increase {{stat|m}} !! Resistance to All Attributes Increase !! Physical / Magical Defense Increase {{stat|m}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="14" |'''{{PvE}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || rowspan=4 | 20% || rowspan=4 |50 || rowspan=4 |15% | ||
| rowspan=4 |15% || rowspan=4 |40 || rowspan=4 |12% | |||
| rowspan=4 |9% || rowspan=4 |30 || rowspan=4 |9% | |||
| rowspan=4 |6% || rowspan=4 |20 || rowspan=4 |6% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|2 || | | align="left" |2 || 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" |2 || 68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |2 || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="14" |'''{{PvP}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left" |1 || 60 || rowspan=4 | 10% || rowspan=4 |25 || rowspan=4 |7.5% | ||
| rowspan=4 |7.5% || rowspan=4 |20 || rowspan=4 |6% | |||
| rowspan=4 |4.5% || rowspan=4 |15 || rowspan=4 |4.5% | |||
| rowspan=4 |3% || rowspan=4 |10 || rowspan=4 |3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|2 || | | align="left" |2 || 66 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |2 || 68 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |2 || 99 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:50, 23 December 2023
- English
[Passive] 사물의 본질을 포착하는 능력이 향상되었다. 주변 적의 수에 따라 모든 타격 시 MP 회수량, 모든 속성 저항, 물리/마법 방어력이 향상된다.(최대 4명) |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|
Mighty Miner | 60 | Expert Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Self BuffSixth SenseSelf BuffSixth Sense | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Enemy Nearby | 2 Enemies Nearby | 3 Enemies Nearby | 4 Enemies Nearby | ||||||||||
MP Recovery Attacking Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M |
Resistance to All Attributes Increase | Physical / Magical Defense Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M |
MP Recovery Attacking Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M |
Resistance to All Attributes Increase | Physical / Magical Defense Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M |
MP Recovery Attacking Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M |
Resistance to All Attributes Increase | Physical / Magical Defense Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M |
MP Recovery Attacking Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M |
Resistance to All Attributes Increase | Physical / Magical Defense Increase This effect is multiplicative to your current stats. M | ||
PvE | |||||||||||||
1 | 60 | 20% | 50 | 15% | 15% | 40 | 12% | 9% | 30 | 9% | 6% | 20 | 6% |
2 | 66 | ||||||||||||
2 | 68 | ||||||||||||
2 | 99 | ||||||||||||
PvP | |||||||||||||
1 | 60 | 10% | 25 | 7.5% | 7.5% | 20 | 6% | 4.5% | 15 | 4.5% | 3% | 10 | 3% |
2 | 66 | ||||||||||||
2 | 68 | ||||||||||||
2 | 99 |
Tips and Details
Trivia
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
12/07/2023 | 01/03/2024 |
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 식스센스 | Sixth Sense |
Mighty Miner - Skills