Category:Hyper Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword]] === | === [[Elsword]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GaintSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GaintSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Slash]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gigantic Slash]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SRB.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SRB.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Rune Buster]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Rune Buster]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SRain.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SRain.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Storm]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Storm]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:VP.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:VP.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Abyss Angkor]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FS.png]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Strike]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Strike]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SDestiny.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SDestiny.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Destiny]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Destiny]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWI.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWI.png]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
=== [[Raven]] === | === [[Raven]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ExS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ExS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Blade]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Extreme Blade]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IA.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IA.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Arms]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Infernal Arms]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BBuster.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BBuster.png]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LSucd.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LSucd.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Scud]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Scud]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CT1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CT1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Code: Thunderbolt]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Code: Thunderbolt]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
=== [[Chung]] === | === [[Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Doom Strike]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Doom Strike]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Outrageous!.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Outrageous!.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Outrage Strike]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Outrage Strike]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SatRain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SatRain.png]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 126: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SD.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SD.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Wrath]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Wrath]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergyCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergyCannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Blast]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Blast]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AA 7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AA 7.png]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 146: | ||
=== [[Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Gmha.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Gmha.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Relics]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Relics]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bhha.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bhha.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Ancient Fire]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon13.png]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 167: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LPHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LPHA.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dooms Day]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Mm ha1.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[File:Mm ha1.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Apocalypse]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DEHyperActive.png]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 187: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord06.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord06.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Descent Darkness]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Descent Darkness]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NoblesseHA.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Castle of Abaddon]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Castle of Abaddon]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive25.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive25.png]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 207: | ||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Trigger]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient Trigger]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood and Chain]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blood and Chain]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill16.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill16.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[D-Day]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[D-Day]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptHA.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptHA.png]] |
Revision as of 05:53, 20 June 2016
A compilation of all Hyper Active skills.
Pages in category "Hyper Active Skills"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 244 total.
(previous page) (next page)A
- Absolute Judgement
- Absolute Judgement/ModA
- Absolute Judgement/pl
- Absolute Judgement/pt-br
- Abyss Angkor
- Abyss Angkor/es
- Abyss Angkor/id
- Abyss Angkor/pl
- Abyss Angkor/pt-br
- Aether Immersion
- Aether Immersion/ModA
- Aether Immersion/pt-br
- Ancient Fire
- Ancient Fire/es
- Ancient Fire/pt-br
- Ancient Soul
- Ancient Soul/ModA
- Ancient Trigger
- Angra Mainyu
- Angra Mainyu/ModA
- Annihilate Forces
- Annihilate Forces/ModA
- Antinomy
- Apocalypse
- Archon Ray
- Archon Ray/ModA
- Ataraxia
- Ausrauben
- Avalithia
- Avici Naraka
- Avici Naraka/ModA
- Azure Finale
- Azure Finale/ModA
B
- Bait
- Become One with the Demonic Fox
- Become One with the Demonic Fox/ModA
- Blade Rain
- Blade Rain/es
- Blade Rain/id
- Blade Rain/pl
- Blade Rain/pt-br
- Blade Rain/th
- Blockbuster
- Blood and Chain
- Blood Rain
- Blood Rain/ModA
- Bonus Opera
- Brilliante
- Burning Blizzard
- Burning Blizzard/pt-br
- Burning Buster
- Burning Buster/es
- Burning Buster/id
C
D
- D-Day
- Death Grenade
- Death Grenade/ModA
- Decimator
- Descent Darkness
- Descent Darkness/de
- Descent Darkness/pl
- Destroyer's Chain
- Destroyer's Chain/ModA
- Destroyer's Chain/pt-br
- Destructive Pickaxe
- Devoured Moon
- Diabolic Disaster
- Diabolic Disaster/it
- Dies Irae
- Distortion Zone
- Distortion Zone/ModA
- Doom Strike
- Doom Strike/es
- Doom Strike/pl
- Dooms Day
- Dooms Day/es
- Dragon Rage
- Dragon Rage/ModA
- Dreamer's Night