Particle Accelerator: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 4688% || rowspan=2 | 4 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 230 MP || rowspan=2 | 60 DP || rowspan=2 | 20 Seconds | | align="left" | 10 || 4688% || rowspan=2 | 4 Seconds || rowspan=2 | 230 MP || rowspan=2 | 60 DP || rowspan=2 | 20 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | [Enhanced] 74 || 5626% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:16, 5 March 2016
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tracer | 10 | 74 | ?? | ?? |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Magical) | Stun Duration | MP Usage | DP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4688% | 4 Seconds | 230 MP | 60 DP | 20 Seconds |
[Enhanced] 74 | 5626% |
Tips and Details
- Heavy [Enhanced] Particle Accelerator can do 11,026% Magical Damage with 4 Mutation Points used.
Trivia
- Interestingly, Add says Accel and not Accelerator, implying that the earlier introduced Bloody Accel is also Accelerator, shortened to not cause confusion with earlier buff type Accelerator skills.
Updates
- 07/23/2015 KR
- Fixed skill note making skill cast time longer.
- 09/24/2015 KR
- Cast time reduced.
- Can repeatedly tap the skill key to use more DMP (up to 4) in [Enhanced] level.
- 10/29/2015 KR
- Damage decreased.
Alternative Names