Schwert Platzen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | | [[File:AinSkill7.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|SA|T}} | | {{SkillType|SA|T}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 40: | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | | - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Ignore guard stance while buffed. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 02:09, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Tenacity] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
God's Agent | 20 | - | - | - | Basic Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage | Schwert Platzen | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
??? (Magical) | ??? (Physical) | Size | Elemental Resistance | Double Hit Chance | Duration | ??? | ??? | |||
20 | 1234% | 159% | +30% | +100 | 15% | 10 Seconds | 1 | 3 | ??? MP | ?? Seconds |
Skill Traits
??? | ??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
??? | ??? | ||||
- | - | - | - |
Tips and Details
- Ignore guard stance while buffed.
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Sword Burst.