Trapping Arrow - Fungus: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 941% || rowspan="9" | - || 313% || rowspan="9" | - || 7% || rowspan="9" | 5 || rowspan="9" | 200 MP || rowspan="9" | 13 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 941% || rowspan="9" | - || 313% || rowspan="9" | - || 7% || rowspan="9" | 5 || rowspan="9" | 200 MP || rowspan="9" | 13 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 983% || 327% || 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 1026% || 341% || 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 1068% || 355% || 8.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 1110% || 369% || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 1153% || 383% || 9.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 1195% || 398% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 1237% || 412% || 10.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || - || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 1280% || 426% || 11% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 1322% || 440% || 11.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:44, 12 February 2014
[Special Active] Rena fires an arrow that leaves 5 poisonous traps in its trail that deals damage and inflict poison when an enemy touches them or a certain amount of time has passed. Trapping Arrow - Fungus can be boosted with the aid of 2 Nature Orbs. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Night Watcher | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Trapping Arrow - Buster | Level 45 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Arrow Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | Trap Damage | Poisonous Spore | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damage | Movement Speed Decrease | Stack Limit | |||||||
1 | 45 | 941% | - | 313% | - | 7% | 5 | 200 MP | 13 Seconds |
2 | 983% | 327% | 7.5% | ||||||
3 | 48 | 1026% | 341% | 8% | |||||
4 | 52 | 1068% | 355% | 8.5% | |||||
5 | 56 | 1110% | 369% | 9% | |||||
6 | 60 | 1153% | 383% | 9.5% | |||||
7 | 64 | 1195% | 398% | 10% | |||||
8 | 68 | 1237% | 412% | 10.5% | |||||
9 | 72 | 1280% | 426% | 11% | |||||
10 | 76 | 1322% | 440% | 11.5% |
Tips and Details
- Traps are affected by Delayed Fire.
- Arrow damage deals 85.76% and traps deal 85.94% the actual written damage.
- NA
Template:NWSkills |-| KR= Template:NWSkillsKR