Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IR.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IR.png]] |
Revision as of 00:46, 12 March 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.